Troll Jail Tower
By: Trend Towers
Maturity: Minimal
Welcome to Troll Jail Tower! 🎉 We update and add A LOT of STAGES so LIKE THE GAME! ⭐ 😁 Shutdown = UPDATE Can you climb the tower to the top? 👍 Thumbs up if you enjoyed the game! ⭐ Favorite and click on the bell 🔔 to follow all updates! 🎉 Finish for a special surprise! 🎉
- Playing now
- 18
- Record
- 56
- Visits
- 40.4K+
Record: 56 players (October 23, 2026)
Player count
The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.
Hourly new visits
Visits added to the game's total.
Hourly new favorites
People who added the game to their favorites.
Like ratio
Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.
This game is measured every hour · last measured 1 hour ago · tracked since Oct 21, 2026
Description
Welcome to Troll Jail Tower!
🎉 We update and add A LOT of STAGES so LIKE THE GAME! ⭐
😁 Shutdown = UPDATE
Can you climb the tower to the top?
👍 Thumbs up if you enjoyed the game!
⭐ Favorite and click on the bell 🔔 to follow all updates!
🎉 Finish for a special surprise! 🎉
More
- Likes
- 15 (52%)
- Dislikes
- 14
- Subgenre
- Tower Obby
- Avatar
- R6
- Private Servers
- No
- Record Date
- Oct 23, 2026
- Universe ID
- 10769711324
Badges
Rarity shows the share of the game's players who earned the badge.
Join the conversation
Score games from 1 to 10, start polls, follow players and get replies.
Game Passes
About Troll Jail Tower
Troll Jail Tower is a Roblox Obby & Platformer (Tower Obby) game made by Trend Towers. 18 people are playing it right now; it has 40,354 visits in total and 5,340 people have favorited it. 52% of players like it (15 likes, 14 dislikes). The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 56 (Oct 23, 2026). It was created on Oct 7, 2026 and last updated on Oct 20, 2026.
Frequently asked
- How many people are playing Troll Jail Tower right now?
- Troll Jail Tower is being played by 18 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
- How many visits does Troll Jail Tower have?
- Troll Jail Tower has been visited 40,354 times in total.
- What is Troll Jail Tower's player record?
- The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 56; the record was set on Oct 23, 2026.
- Who made Troll Jail Tower?
- Troll Jail Tower was made by the Roblox community Trend Towers.
- When did Troll Jail Tower come out?
- Troll Jail Tower was created on Oct 7, 2026 and last updated on Oct 20, 2026.
People Also Join
Popular Obby & Platformer games