Escape Tsunami For Numbers
By: Offline Tycoons
Maturity: Minimal
🌊 Avoid the tsunami and collect numbers! 💸 Place numbers in your base to earn cash! 💎 Collect rare numbers with mutations and become rich! ♻️ Rebirth to earn cash faster! ⏰ Numbers in your base will generate cash offline! 🧑🧑🧒🧒 Join the group to be the first to hear about updates! 👍 Don't forget to LIKE and FAVORITE ⭐ to support!
- Playing now
- 0
- Record
- —
- Visits
- 5.7K+
Record: 0 players
Player count
The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.
Hourly new visits
Visits added to the game's total.
Hourly new favorites
People who added the game to their favorites.
Like ratio
Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.
This game is measured once a day · last measured 4 days ago · tracked since Oct 20, 2026
Description
🌊 Avoid the tsunami and collect numbers!
💸 Place numbers in your base to earn cash!
💎 Collect rare numbers with mutations and become rich!
♻️ Rebirth to earn cash faster!
⏰ Numbers in your base will generate cash offline!
🧑🧑🧒🧒 Join the group to be the first to hear about updates!
👍 Don't forget to LIKE and FAVORITE ⭐ to support!
More
- Likes
- 16 (67%)
- Dislikes
- 8
- Subgenre
- Tycoon
- Avatar
- R15
- Private Servers
- No
- Record Date
- —
- Universe ID
- 9894037958
Badges
Rarity shows the share of the game's players who earned the badge.
Join the conversation
Score games from 1 to 10, start polls, follow players and get replies.
Game Passes
About Escape Tsunami For Numbers
Escape Tsunami For Numbers is a Roblox Simulation (Tycoon) game made by Offline Tycoons. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 5,678 visits in total and 537 people have favorited it. 67% of players like it (16 likes, 8 dislikes). It was created on Mar 16, 2026 and last updated on Sep 11, 2026.
Frequently asked
- How many people are playing Escape Tsunami For Numbers right now?
- Escape Tsunami For Numbers is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
- How many visits does Escape Tsunami For Numbers have?
- Escape Tsunami For Numbers has been visited 5,678 times in total.
- Who made Escape Tsunami For Numbers?
- Escape Tsunami For Numbers was made by the Roblox community Offline Tycoons.
- When did Escape Tsunami For Numbers come out?
- Escape Tsunami For Numbers was created on Mar 16, 2026 and last updated on Sep 11, 2026.
People Also Join
Popular Simulation games