Scary Teacher 3D
By: Data Studio's
Maturity: Mild
Based off the hit game "Scary Teacher 3D" Run and survive and make sure the teacher does not get you! Finish tasks and find other items to help you. LIKE! 👍 FAVOURITE ❤️ Join our goup! This games major assets are from the marketplace as all assets and allowed
- Playing now
- 108
- Record
- 251
- Visits
- 22.8M+
Record: 251 players (October 16, 2026)
Player count
The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.
Hourly new visits
Visits added to the game's total.
Hourly new favorites
People who added the game to their favorites.
Like ratio
Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.
This game is measured every hour · last measured 21 hours ago · tracked since Oct 8, 2026
Description
Based off the hit game "Scary Teacher 3D" Run and survive and make sure the teacher does not get you! Finish tasks and find other items to help you.
LIKE! 👍
FAVOURITE ❤️
Join our goup!
This games major assets are from the marketplace as all assets and allowed
More
- Likes
- 840 (65%)
- Dislikes
- 457
- Subgenre
- —
- Avatar
- R15
- Private Servers
- No
- Record Date
- Oct 16, 2026
- Universe ID
- 8940297567
Badges
Rarity shows the share of the game's players who earned the badge.
Join the conversation
Score games from 1 to 10, start polls, follow players and get replies.
Game Passes
About Scary Teacher 3D
Scary Teacher 3D is a Roblox Survival game made by Data Studio's. 108 people are playing it right now; it has 22,806,573 visits in total and 3,505,932 people have favorited it. 65% of players like it (840 likes, 457 dislikes). The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 251 (Oct 16, 2026). It was created on Oct 13, 2025 and last updated on Sep 13, 2026.
Frequently asked
- How many people are playing Scary Teacher 3D right now?
- Scary Teacher 3D is being played by 108 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
- How many visits does Scary Teacher 3D have?
- Scary Teacher 3D has been visited 22,806,573 times in total.
- What is Scary Teacher 3D's player record?
- The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 251; the record was set on Oct 16, 2026.
- Who made Scary Teacher 3D?
- Scary Teacher 3D was made by the Roblox community Data Studio's.
- When did Scary Teacher 3D come out?
- Scary Teacher 3D was created on Oct 13, 2025 and last updated on Sep 13, 2026.
People Also Join
Popular Survival games