Skip to content
Jevil Simulation screenshot

Jevil Simulation

By: The_BucketHead

Maturity: Unrated

I CAN DO ANYTHING Attack number 7 is only for donaters

Playing now
0
Record
—
Visits
3.7K+
Play on Roblox
537

Record: 0 players

Player count

The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.

Hourly new visits

Visits added to the game's total.

Hourly new favorites

People who added the game to their favorites.

Like ratio

Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.

This game is measured once a day · last measured 7 hours ago · tracked since Sep 29, 2026

About Jevil Simulation

Jevil Simulation is a Roblox game made by The_BucketHead. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 3,715 visits in total and 136 people have favorited it. 88% of players like it (53 likes, 7 dislikes). It was created on Jan 19, 2020 and last updated on Jan 20, 2020.

Frequently asked

How many people are playing Jevil Simulation right now?
Jevil Simulation is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
How many visits does Jevil Simulation have?
Jevil Simulation has been visited 3,715 times in total.
Who made Jevil Simulation?
Jevil Simulation was made by the Roblox developer The_BucketHead.
When did Jevil Simulation come out?
Jevil Simulation was created on Jan 19, 2020 and last updated on Jan 20, 2020.

The_BucketHead's Games

Sign In to RBLXSTAT

Your favorites, followed games and notifications are waiting.

No account? Sign Up

This isn't your Roblox account: you sign in to RBLXSTAT with a separate account. Never type your Roblox password here.

Sign Up

Create a free account and follow the games you love

This becomes your profile address: rblxstat.com/users/username

You can sign in with your email too; it's never shown to others.

At least 8 characters. Don't reuse a password from another site.

Already have an account? Sign In

Reset your password

Enter the email address of your account and we'll send you a link to choose a new password.

Can't reach that inbox, or is something else wrong? Write to us: [email protected]

Back to sign in