Skip to content
+1 Upgrade Weapon screenshot

+1 Upgrade Weapon

By: Antagonist 2.0

Maturity: Mild

SimulationIncremental Simulator

⚔️ +1 Upgrade Weapon ⚔️ 💪 Train your Strength and evolve your weapon! 🌊 Fight your way through 51 stages of sea monsters 👑 Beat epic bosses, dodge their attacks and take down the Deep Sovereign 🗡️ Unlock 13 weapons, from a Pickaxe to the Godforged Greataxe 🐾 Hatch pets to boost your power 🔁 Rebirth to grow stronger every run ✨ Earn titles and auras as you climb 🎁 Daily rewards & playtime gifts! 👍 Like and ⭐ favorite for more updates!

Playing now
14
Record
19
Visits
7.2K+
Play on Roblox
122

Record: 19 players (October 20, 2026)

Player count

The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.

Hourly new visits

Visits added to the game's total.

Hourly new favorites

People who added the game to their favorites.

Like ratio

Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.

This game is measured every hour · last measured 1 hour ago · tracked since Oct 20, 2026

About +1 Upgrade Weapon

+1 Upgrade Weapon is a Roblox Simulation (Incremental Simulator) game made by Antagonist 2.0. 14 people are playing it right now; it has 7,215 visits in total and 482 people have favorited it. 86% of players like it (12 likes, 2 dislikes). The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 19 (Oct 20, 2026). It was created on Oct 16, 2026 and last updated on Oct 20, 2026.

Frequently asked

How many people are playing +1 Upgrade Weapon right now?
+1 Upgrade Weapon is being played by 14 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
How many visits does +1 Upgrade Weapon have?
+1 Upgrade Weapon has been visited 7,215 times in total.
What is +1 Upgrade Weapon's player record?
The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 19; the record was set on Oct 20, 2026.
Who made +1 Upgrade Weapon?
+1 Upgrade Weapon was made by the Roblox community Antagonist 2.0.
When did +1 Upgrade Weapon come out?
+1 Upgrade Weapon was created on Oct 16, 2026 and last updated on Oct 20, 2026.

People Also Join

Popular Simulation games

Antagonist 2.0's Games

Sign In to RBLXSTAT

Your favorites, followed games and notifications are waiting.

No account? Sign Up

This isn't your Roblox account: you sign in to RBLXSTAT with a separate account. Never type your Roblox password here.

Sign Up

Create a free account and follow the games you love

This becomes your profile address: rblxstat.com/users/username

You can sign in with your email too; it's never shown to others.

At least 8 characters. Don't reuse a password from another site.

Already have an account? Sign In

Reset your password

Enter the email address of your account and we'll send you a link to choose a new password.

Can't reach that inbox, or is something else wrong? Write to us: [email protected]

Back to sign in