Skip to content
Kick A Mafia Block screenshot

Kick A Mafia Block

By: WHAIT445698

Maturity: Unrated

NEWS:this game gonna upd like all good games so stay

Playing now
0
Record
—
Visits
9+
Play on Roblox
00

Record: 0 players

Player count

The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.

Hourly new visits

Visits added to the game's total.

Hourly new favorites

People who added the game to their favorites.

Like ratio

Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.

This game is measured once a day · last measured yesterday · tracked since Oct 5, 2026

About Kick A Mafia Block

Kick A Mafia Block is a Roblox game made by WHAIT445698. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 9 visits in total and 0 people have favorited it. It was created on Sep 22, 2026 and last updated on Sep 22, 2026.

Frequently asked

How many people are playing Kick A Mafia Block right now?
Kick A Mafia Block is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
How many visits does Kick A Mafia Block have?
Kick A Mafia Block has been visited 9 times in total.
Who made Kick A Mafia Block?
Kick A Mafia Block was made by the Roblox developer WHAIT445698.
When did Kick A Mafia Block come out?
Kick A Mafia Block was created on Sep 22, 2026 and last updated on Sep 22, 2026.

WHAIT445698's Games

Sign In to RBLXSTAT

Your favorites, followed games and notifications are waiting.

No account? Sign Up

This isn't your Roblox account: you sign in to RBLXSTAT with a separate account. Never type your Roblox password here.

Sign Up

Create a free account and follow the games you love

This becomes your profile address: rblxstat.com/users/username

You can sign in with your email too; it's never shown to others.

At least 8 characters. Don't reuse a password from another site.

Already have an account? Sign In

Reset your password

Enter the email address of your account and we'll send you a link to choose a new password.

Can't reach that inbox, or is something else wrong? Write to us: [email protected]

Back to sign in