Skip to content
Steal and hatch a car! screenshot

Steal and hatch a car!

By: Veilborne Forge

Maturity: Minimal

How to Play: Steal car Keys from NPCS Hatch Containers to collect rare cars Earn money from your cars Upgrade your base and cars Steal cars from other players Please do cut me some slack this is one of my first games and im a new developer lol Also feel free to join the discord linked below to give me feedback and report bugs BEST PLAYED WITH FRIENDS!

Playing now
0
Record
—
Visits
1.3K+
Play on Roblox
86

Record: 0 players

Player count

The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.

Hourly new visits

Visits added to the game's total.

Hourly new favorites

People who added the game to their favorites.

Like ratio

Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.

This game is measured once a day · last measured 2 days ago · tracked since Oct 5, 2026

About Steal and hatch a car!

Steal and hatch a car! is a Roblox Simulation (Tycoon) game made by Veilborne Forge. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 1,274 visits in total and 11 people have favorited it. 57% of players like it (8 likes, 6 dislikes). It was created on Sep 15, 2026 and last updated on Sep 19, 2026.

Frequently asked

How many people are playing Steal and hatch a car! right now?
Steal and hatch a car! is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
How many visits does Steal and hatch a car! have?
Steal and hatch a car! has been visited 1,274 times in total.
Who made Steal and hatch a car!?
Steal and hatch a car! was made by the Roblox community Veilborne Forge.
When did Steal and hatch a car! come out?
Steal and hatch a car! was created on Sep 15, 2026 and last updated on Sep 19, 2026.

People Also Join

Popular Simulation games

Veilborne Forge's Games

Sign In to RBLXSTAT

Your favorites, followed games and notifications are waiting.

No account? Sign Up

This isn't your Roblox account: you sign in to RBLXSTAT with a separate account. Never type your Roblox password here.

Sign Up

Create a free account and follow the games you love

This becomes your profile address: rblxstat.com/users/username

You can sign in with your email too; it's never shown to others.

At least 8 characters. Don't reuse a password from another site.

Already have an account? Sign In

Reset your password

Enter the email address of your account and we'll send you a link to choose a new password.

Can't reach that inbox, or is something else wrong? Write to us: [email protected]

Back to sign in