PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN
By: fenomeno_546
Maturity: Minimal
- Playing now
- 0
- Record
- —
- Visits
- 20+
Record: 0 players
Player count
The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.
Hourly new visits
Visits added to the game's total.
Hourly new favorites
People who added the game to their favorites.
Like ratio
Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.
This game is measured once a day · last measured 14 hours ago · tracked since Oct 5, 2026
Description
The developer hasn't added a description.
- Likes
- 1 (100%)
- Dislikes
- 0
- Subgenre
- —
- Avatar
- R6
- Private Servers
- No
- Record Date
- —
- Universe ID
- 10765175632
Badges
Rarity shows the share of the game's players who earned the badge.
Join the conversation
Score games from 1 to 10, start polls, follow players and get replies.
Game Passes
About PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN
PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN is a Roblox game made by fenomeno_546. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 20 visits in total and 0 people have favorited it. 100% of players like it (1 likes, 0 dislikes). It was created on Sep 5, 2026 and last updated on Sep 12, 2026.
Frequently asked
- How many people are playing PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN right now?
- PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
- How many visits does PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN have?
- PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN has been visited 20 times in total.
- Who made PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN?
- PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN was made by the Roblox developer fenomeno_546.
- When did PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN come out?
- PROYECTO MOTAGUA | LOS QUE NUNCA ABANDONAN was created on Sep 5, 2026 and last updated on Sep 12, 2026.