+1 Water Pressure Adventure
Maturity: Minimal
💦 Welcome to +1 Water Pressure Adventure! Train your Water Pressure 💪 Blast through Obstacles 🌊 Collect Loot & Sell it! 💵 Buy new Water Pressures and Upgrades ⬆️ Rebirth and BLAST THROUGH THE ENTIRE MAP! 🔄 💤 You earn Water Pressure & Cash while you're OFFLINE!
- Playing now
- 0
- Record
- 7
- Visits
- 35.4K+
Record: 7 players (September 29, 2026)
Player count
The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.
Hourly new visits
Visits added to the game's total.
Hourly new favorites
People who added the game to their favorites.
Like ratio
Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.
This game is measured once a day · last measured 10 days ago · tracked since Sep 29, 2026
Description
💦 Welcome to +1 Water Pressure Adventure!
Train your Water Pressure 💪
Blast through Obstacles 🌊
Collect Loot & Sell it! 💵
Buy new Water Pressures and Upgrades ⬆️
Rebirth and BLAST THROUGH THE ENTIRE MAP! 🔄
💤 You earn Water Pressure & Cash while you're OFFLINE!
More
- Likes
- 10 (67%)
- Dislikes
- 5
- Subgenre
- Incremental Simulator
- Avatar
- R15
- Private Servers
- No
- Record Date
- Sep 29, 2026
- Universe ID
- 10762837597
Badges
Rarity shows the share of the game's players who earned the badge.
Join the conversation
Score games from 1 to 10, start polls, follow players and get replies.
Game Passes
About +1 Water Pressure Adventure
+1 Water Pressure Adventure is a Roblox Simulation (Incremental Simulator) game made by Can You Handle the HEAT?. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 35,357 visits in total and 79 people have favorited it. 67% of players like it (10 likes, 5 dislikes). The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 7 (Sep 29, 2026). It was created on Aug 26, 2026 and last updated on Oct 8, 2026.
Frequently asked
- How many people are playing +1 Water Pressure Adventure right now?
- +1 Water Pressure Adventure is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
- How many visits does +1 Water Pressure Adventure have?
- +1 Water Pressure Adventure has been visited 35,357 times in total.
- What is +1 Water Pressure Adventure's player record?
- The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 7; the record was set on Sep 29, 2026.
- Who made +1 Water Pressure Adventure?
- +1 Water Pressure Adventure was made by the Roblox community Can You Handle the HEAT?.
- When did +1 Water Pressure Adventure come out?
- +1 Water Pressure Adventure was created on Aug 26, 2026 and last updated on Oct 8, 2026.
People Also Join
Popular Simulation games