The Infinite Treadmill GAME!
By: AR LOL STUDIO
Maturity: Minimal
- Playing now
- 0
- Record
- —
- Visits
- 11.9K+
Record: 0 players
Player count
The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.
Hourly new visits
Visits added to the game's total.
Hourly new favorites
People who added the game to their favorites.
Like ratio
Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.
This game is measured once a day · last measured 4 days ago · tracked since Oct 12, 2026
Description
The developer hasn't added a description.
- Likes
- 23 (82%)
- Dislikes
- 5
- Subgenre
- Incremental Simulator
- Avatar
- R15
- Private Servers
- No
- Record Date
- —
- Universe ID
- 10758824761
Badges
Rarity shows the share of the game's players who earned the badge.
Join the conversation
Score games from 1 to 10, start polls, follow players and get replies.
Game Passes
About The Infinite Treadmill GAME!
The Infinite Treadmill GAME! is a Roblox Simulation (Incremental Simulator) game made by AR LOL STUDIO. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 11,869 visits in total and 51 people have favorited it. 82% of players like it (23 likes, 5 dislikes). It was created on Aug 24, 2026 and last updated on Aug 24, 2026.
Frequently asked
- How many people are playing The Infinite Treadmill GAME! right now?
- The Infinite Treadmill GAME! is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
- How many visits does The Infinite Treadmill GAME! have?
- The Infinite Treadmill GAME! has been visited 11,869 times in total.
- Who made The Infinite Treadmill GAME!?
- The Infinite Treadmill GAME! was made by the Roblox community AR LOL STUDIO.
- When did The Infinite Treadmill GAME! come out?
- The Infinite Treadmill GAME! was created on Aug 24, 2026 and last updated on Aug 24, 2026.
People Also Join
Popular Simulation games