Skip to content
+1 Stud Per Wallhop screenshot

+1 Stud Per Wallhop

By: A1zA3E40

Maturity: Minimal

Playing now
0
Record
—
Visits
402+
Play on Roblox
24

Record: 0 players

Player count

The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.

Hourly new visits

Visits added to the game's total.

Hourly new favorites

People who added the game to their favorites.

Like ratio

Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.

This game is measured once a day · last measured 14 hours ago · tracked since Sep 29, 2026

About +1 Stud Per Wallhop

+1 Stud Per Wallhop is a Roblox game made by A1zA3E40. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 402 visits in total and 0 people have favorited it. 33% of players like it (2 likes, 4 dislikes). It was created on Aug 1, 2026 and last updated on Aug 3, 2026.

Frequently asked

How many people are playing +1 Stud Per Wallhop right now?
+1 Stud Per Wallhop is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
How many visits does +1 Stud Per Wallhop have?
+1 Stud Per Wallhop has been visited 402 times in total.
Who made +1 Stud Per Wallhop?
+1 Stud Per Wallhop was made by the Roblox community A1zA3E40.
When did +1 Stud Per Wallhop come out?
+1 Stud Per Wallhop was created on Aug 1, 2026 and last updated on Aug 3, 2026.

A1zA3E40's Games

Sign In to RBLXSTAT

Your favorites, followed games and notifications are waiting.

No account? Sign Up

This isn't your Roblox account: you sign in to RBLXSTAT with a separate account. Never type your Roblox password here.

Sign Up

Create a free account and follow the games you love

This becomes your profile address: rblxstat.com/users/username

You can sign in with your email too; it's never shown to others.

At least 8 characters. Don't reuse a password from another site.

Already have an account? Sign In

Reset your password

Enter the email address of your account and we'll send you a link to choose a new password.

Can't reach that inbox, or is something else wrong? Write to us: [email protected]

Back to sign in