BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER)
Maturity: Minimal
⚡ LIVE YOUR LIFE IN THE WORLD OF CHAINSAW MAN A menu-driven life simulator. No open world. Just your story. Live one year at a time. Survive school, choose your duty, build relationships, make dangerous devil contracts, and pass your legacy to one of your children. Every life is different. Choices, injuries, promises, and grudges can return years later. 🎮 FEATURES: 👤 Civilian, Public Safety Hunter, Private Hunter, Fiend, Devil, and Hybrid paths 👊 Tactical devil fights with attacks, ambushes, support, and escapes 🩸 Dangerous contracts with powerful devils 👥 Friends, partners, children, and hunting buddies 📁 Careers and Public Safety deployments 🎯 Techniques, gear, properties, and the Black Market 💀 Continue your lineage through a living child 💾 Multiple life slots and automatic saving Will you die forgotten, become something inhuman, or leave behind a legend? Fan-made experience inspired by Chainsaw Man.
- Playing now
- 0
- Record
- 33
- Visits
- 201K+
Record: 33 players (October 11, 2026)
Player count
The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.
Hourly new visits
Visits added to the game's total.
Hourly new favorites
People who added the game to their favorites.
Like ratio
Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.
This game is measured once a day · last measured 5 days ago · tracked since Oct 11, 2026
Description
⚡ LIVE YOUR LIFE IN THE WORLD OF CHAINSAW MAN
A menu-driven life simulator. No open world. Just your story.
Live one year at a time. Survive school, choose your duty, build relationships, make dangerous devil contracts, and pass your legacy to one of your children. Every life is different. Choices, injuries, promises, and grudges can return years later.
🎮 FEATURES:
👤 Civilian, Public Safety Hunter, Private Hunter, Fiend, Devil, and Hybrid paths
👊 Tactical devil fights with attacks, ambushes, support, and escapes
🩸 Dangerous contracts with powerful devils
👥 Friends, partners, children, and hunting buddies
📁 Careers and Public Safety deployments
🎯 Techniques, gear, properties, and the Black Market
💀 Continue your lineage through a living child
💾 Multiple life slots and automatic saving
Will you die forgotten, become something inhuman, or leave behind a legend?
Fan-made experience inspired by Chainsaw Man.
More
- Likes
- 709 (72%)
- Dislikes
- 280
- Subgenre
- —
- Avatar
- R15
- Private Servers
- No
- Record Date
- Oct 11, 2026
- Universe ID
- 10495384573
Badges
Rarity shows the share of the game's players who earned the badge.
Join the conversation
Score games from 1 to 10, start polls, follow players and get replies.
Game Passes
About BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER)
BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER) is a Roblox game made by SS | Solstice Studios. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 201,324 visits in total and 6,174 people have favorited it. 72% of players like it (709 likes, 280 dislikes). The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 33 (Oct 11, 2026). It was created on Jul 13, 2026 and last updated on Oct 12, 2026.
Frequently asked
- How many people are playing BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER) right now?
- BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER) is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
- How many visits does BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER) have?
- BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER) has been visited 201,324 times in total.
- What is BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER)'s player record?
- The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 33; the record was set on Oct 11, 2026.
- Who made BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER)?
- BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER) was made by the Roblox community SS | Solstice Studios.
- When did BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER) come out?
- BitSaw Man (UPD 10: MAKIMA & POWER) was created on Jul 13, 2026 and last updated on Oct 12, 2026.