Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds
By: Kyzumii610
Maturity: Mild
TESTING
- Playing now
- 0
- Record
- —
- Visits
- 33+
Record: 0 players
Player count
The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.
Hourly new visits
Visits added to the game's total.
Hourly new favorites
People who added the game to their favorites.
Like ratio
Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.
This game is measured once a day · last measured 2 days ago · tracked since Oct 19, 2026
Description
TESTING
More
- Likes
- 2 (100%)
- Dislikes
- 0
- Subgenre
- —
- Avatar
- R15
- Private Servers
- No
- Record Date
- —
- Universe ID
- 10476410434
Badges
Rarity shows the share of the game's players who earned the badge.
Join the conversation
Score games from 1 to 10, start polls, follow players and get replies.
Game Passes
About Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds
Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds is a Roblox game made by Kyzumii610. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 33 visits in total and 0 people have favorited it. 100% of players like it (2 likes, 0 dislikes). It was created on Jul 10, 2026 and last updated on Aug 9, 2026.
Frequently asked
- How many people are playing Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds right now?
- Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
- How many visits does Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds have?
- Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds has been visited 33 times in total.
- Who made Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds?
- Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds was made by the Roblox developer Kyzumii610.
- When did Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds come out?
- Voxel Destruction Battlegrounds was created on Jul 10, 2026 and last updated on Aug 9, 2026.