Nations Creations (original)
By: Malitur Studio
Maturity: Minimal
NATIONS CREATIONS ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ INFORMATION Choose your nation, pick your flag, and forge the ultimate global alliance! ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ 🗺️ Map & Borders - 🌀 Teleport to everywhere - 🗾 Instant updating current borders - 🎨 Country colors - 🔄 Vote reset map system - 🗓️ Date system 🚩 Flags & Customization - 🗺️ Current, historical, extra & custom flags - 👤 Custom names 👑 Diplomacy & Global - 🛡️ Create alliances - 📢 Broadcast server-wide news 🛠️ Controls & Support - 🔰 Staff call system - 📩 Suggest or report bugs ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ LINKS All links are linked in the social tabs below! ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ TAGS countries, painting, world, europe, nations, roleplay, countryballs, ww2, ww1, ww3, war, colours, nation, nations roleplay, europe, asia, africa, country, rp, war, attack, map, flag, flags, russia, nato, middle east, land, palestine, turkiye, turkey, india, united states, german empire, soviet union, ottoman empire, colony, roman empire
- Playing now
- 0
- Record
- 2
- Visits
- 20K+
Record: 2 players (October 8, 2026)
Player count
The filled area is the average of each interval, the dashed line the highest value in it.
Hourly new visits
Visits added to the game's total.
Hourly new favorites
People who added the game to their favorites.
Like ratio
Likes as a share of all likes and dislikes.
This game is measured once a day · last measured 7 days ago · tracked since Sep 29, 2026
Description
NATIONS CREATIONS
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
INFORMATION
Choose your nation, pick your flag, and forge the ultimate global alliance!
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
🗺️ Map & Borders
- 🌀 Teleport to everywhere
- 🗾 Instant updating current borders
- 🎨 Country colors
- 🔄 Vote reset map system
- 🗓️ Date system
🚩 Flags & Customization
- 🗺️ Current, historical, extra & custom flags
- 👤 Custom names
👑 Diplomacy & Global
- 🛡️ Create alliances
- 📢 Broadcast server-wide news
🛠️ Controls & Support
- 🔰 Staff call system
- 📩 Suggest or report bugs
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
LINKS
All links are linked in the social tabs below!
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
TAGS
countries, painting, world, europe, nations, roleplay, countryballs, ww2, ww1, ww3, war, colours, nation, nations roleplay, europe, asia, africa, country, rp, war, attack, map, flag, flags, russia, nato, middle east, land, palestine, turkiye, turkey, india, united states, german empire, soviet union, ottoman empire, colony, roman empire
More
- Likes
- 16 (80%)
- Dislikes
- 4
- Subgenre
- —
- Avatar
- R15
- Private Servers
- No
- Record Date
- Oct 8, 2026
- Universe ID
- 10127162651
Badges
Rarity shows the share of the game's players who earned the badge.
Join the conversation
Score games from 1 to 10, start polls, follow players and get replies.
Game Passes
About Nations Creations (original)
Nations Creations (original) is a Roblox Roleplay & Avatar Sim game made by Malitur Studio. 0 people are playing it right now; it has 19,985 visits in total and 37 people have favorited it. 80% of players like it (16 likes, 4 dislikes). The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 2 (Oct 8, 2026). It was created on May 5, 2026 and last updated on Oct 1, 2026.
Frequently asked
- How many people are playing Nations Creations (original) right now?
- Nations Creations (original) is being played by 0 people right now. We measure popular games every minute.
- How many visits does Nations Creations (original) have?
- Nations Creations (original) has been visited 19,985 times in total.
- What is Nations Creations (original)'s player record?
- The highest concurrent player count we've measured is 2; the record was set on Oct 8, 2026.
- Who made Nations Creations (original)?
- Nations Creations (original) was made by the Roblox community Malitur Studio.
- When did Nations Creations (original) come out?
- Nations Creations (original) was created on May 5, 2026 and last updated on Oct 1, 2026.
People Also Join
Popular Roleplay & Avatar Sim games