+1 Jump For Animals
Autor: GiovaDev
Klasyfikacja wiekowa: Minimalna
🦘 Jump. Evolve. Collect. +1 Jump For Animals is a Roblox simulator where every single jump makes you stronger. You don't run, you don't fight — you jump. The more you jump, the more legendary animals you can collect and showcase at your base. 🏃 Walk, jump, and earn EXP: every step grants experience to level up and boost your JumpPower 💰 Collect animals: 55 creatures across 9 rarities — from 🐔 Basic to 🐉 Beyond 🏠 Build your base: place animals on your slots, each one generates passive cash 💎 Epic mutations: Gold ✨ (×2), Diamond 💎 (×3), Ruby ❤️ (×5), Emerald 💚 (×10) 🎰 Premium Lucky Blocks: buy rolls and unlock Legendary → Beyond rarity animals 🏃♂️ Treadmills: train on conveyors with ×3, ×9, ×25, ×100, ×1000 multipliers 🔄 Rebirth: reset your level but double your multiplier forever 📖 Index: discover all 55 animals and complete your collection 👥 Friends bonus: invite friends to the server and earn ×2 cash together 💸 Offline earnings: keep earning cash while
- Gra teraz
- 0
- Rekord
- —
- Wizyty
- 92,4 tys.+
Rekord: 0 graczy
Liczba graczy
Wypełnione pole to średnia każdego przedziału, linia przerywana to jego maksimum.
Nowe wizyty na godzinę
Wizyty dodane do sumy.
Nowe ulubione na godzinę
Osoby, które dodały grę do ulubionych.
Odsetek polubień
Udział polubień we wszystkich polubieniach i łapkach w dół.
Ta gra jest mierzona raz dziennie · ostatni pomiar przedwczoraj · śledzona od 6 paź 2026
Opis
🦘 Jump. Evolve. Collect.
+1 Jump For Animals is a Roblox simulator where every single jump makes you stronger. You don't run, you don't fight — you jump. The more you jump, the more legendary animals you can collect and showcase at your base.
🏃 Walk, jump, and earn EXP: every step grants experience to level up and boost your JumpPower
💰 Collect animals: 55 creatures across 9 rarities — from 🐔 Basic to 🐉 Beyond
🏠 Build your base: place animals on your slots, each one generates passive cash
💎 Epic mutations: Gold ✨ (×2), Diamond 💎 (×3), Ruby ❤️ (×5), Emerald 💚 (×10)
🎰 Premium Lucky Blocks: buy rolls and unlock Legendary → Beyond rarity animals
🏃♂️ Treadmills: train on conveyors with ×3, ×9, ×25, ×100, ×1000 multipliers
🔄 Rebirth: reset your level but double your multiplier forever
📖 Index: discover all 55 animals and complete your collection
👥 Friends bonus: invite friends to the server and earn ×2 cash together
💸 Offline earnings: keep earning cash while
Więcej
- Polubienia
- 31 (60%)
- Łapki w dół
- 21
- Podgatunek
- Tycoon
- Awatar
- R15
- Serwery prywatne
- Nie
- Data rekordu
- —
- ID uniwersum
- 10044463700
Odznaki
Rzadkość pokazuje, jaki odsetek graczy zdobył odznakę.
Dołącz do rozmowy
Oceniaj gry od 1 do 10, twórz ankiety, obserwuj graczy i dostawaj odpowiedzi.
Przepustki
O grze +1 Jump For Animals
+1 Jump For Animals to gra na Roblox z gatunku Symulacja (Tycoon) od GiovaDev. Teraz gra w nią 0 osób; ma łącznie 92 431 wizyt, a 199 osób dodało ją do ulubionych. Podoba się 60% graczy (31 polubień, 21 łapek w dół). Została utworzona 16 kwi 2026, a ostatnio zaktualizowana 27 kwi 2026.
Częste pytania
- Ile osób gra teraz w +1 Jump For Animals?
- Teraz w +1 Jump For Animals gra 0 osób. Popularne gry mierzymy co minutę.
- Ile wizyt ma +1 Jump For Animals?
- +1 Jump For Animals ma łącznie 92 431 wizyt.
- Kto stworzył +1 Jump For Animals?
- +1 Jump For Animals stworzył deweloper Roblox GiovaDev.
- Kiedy wyszła gra +1 Jump For Animals?
- +1 Jump For Animals utworzono 16 kwi 2026, a ostatnio zaktualizowano 27 kwi 2026.
Gracze dołączają też do
Popularne gry z gatunku Symulacja